Ambrus József, Berta Zsolt, Császár Ferenc, Gál Sándor, Gulyás István, Hajdu Tamás, Molnár Zoltán, Musits Norbert, dr. Prémecz Attila, Szabó Péter, Zsigmond György
97
A Magyar Köztársaság 2007. évi felnőtt bajnoksága
98
Balatonboglár, augusztus 17-19.
99
1.
AXA Beach Stars Budapest BHC
100
2.
Fradi BB
101
3.
Nynfus Corpation
102
4.
Csurgói KK
103
5.
Móri KSC
104
6.
Keszthely-Tapolca
105
7.
Láng-Osok
106
8.
Kiskundorozsma
107
Bajnokcsapat tagjai:
108
Babicz Balázs, Barabás Tibor, Bessenyei Imre, Boros Sándor, Erős Tamás, Köteles Gyula, Szadeczky Endre, dr. Warvasovszky Donát
109
OVB Nemzeti bajnokság 2008
110
Balatonboglár, augusztus 14-16.
111
1.
Fradi Beach Boyz
112
2.
Oszló-Csurgó
113
3.
Csokiskarika
114
4.
Bacardi Team
115
5.
Best Gym
116
6.
Sivatagi Vihar
117
7.
LángOsok
118
8.
Laza ladik
119
Bajnokcsapat tagjai:
120
Hódi Lóránt, Márkus Béla, Molnár Gábor, Szabó Gábor, Szabó Norbert, Tuba Kovács Ervin, Wieszt Károly, Wieszt Zsolt.
121
OVB Nemzeti Bajnokság 2009
122
Balatonboglár, augusztus 15-16.
123
1.
Fradi Beach Boyz
124
2.
Balassagyarmat
125
3.
Sivatagi Vihar
126
4.
Csokiskarika Light KC
127
5.
Konecranes BHC
128
6.
Hír-Sat Keszthely
129
7.
Dunaharaszti
130
8.
Novum
131
9.
Debreceni EAC
132
10.
Hír-Sat Old Boys
133
Bajnokcsapat tagjai:
134
Csizmadia János, Hódi Lóránd, Márkus Béla, Molnár Gábor, Szabó Gábor, Szabó Norbert, Szöllősi Ádám, Tamási Zsolt, Zentai Gábor.
135
OVB Nemzeti Bajnokság 2010
136
Nagyatád, augusztus 7-8.
137
1.
Homokfutók Szeged
138
2.
Fradi Beach Boyz
139
3.
Csokiskarika
140
4.
Laza Ladik
141
5.
ER-Fireball HC Budapest
142
6.
Konecranes BHT
143
7.
Brumi Macik
144
8.
Dunaharaszti MTK
145
9.
Gabi és a haverok
146
Bajnokcsapat tagjai:
147
Berta László, Bessenyei Imre, Fekete Szabó Tamás, Ignácz Vilmos, Kónya Balázs, Lázár Szabolcs, Nagy Gábor, Prezenszki István, Savanya Zsolt.
148
OVB Kiemelt Liga 2011
149
Vonyarcvashegy, július 30.
150
1.
AXA Beach Stars Budapest
151
2.
Dabasi Dinamit
152
3.
Salgótarjáni Strandépítők
153
4.
Letenye BHC
154
5.
HÍR-SAT BHC Keszthely
155
6.
Beach Soldiers Győr
156
Bajnokcsapat tagjai:
157
Bátori Gábor, Gábori Máté, Molnár György, Nikolicza Renátó, Szaka László, Vitáris Norbert, dr. Warwasovszky Donát, Zalai László.
158
OVB Nemzeti Bajnokság 2011
159
Orosháza-Gyopárosfürdő, augusztus 6-7.
160
1.
Letenye VIG-WORLD SSE
161
2.
Balassagyarmat BHC
162
3.
Csokiskarika
163
4.
OVB Beach Boy’z
164
5.
Homokfutók Szeged
165
6.
Laza Ladik
166
7.
Beach Soldiers Győr
167
8.
MVMI XVI
168
Bajnokcsapat tagjai:
169
Ambrus József, Berta Zsolt, Hajdu Tamás, Kovácsovics László, Kőhalmi Dániel, Musits Norbert, Szaka László, Tuba Kovács Ervin.
Babiczky Gergő, Csuka Balázs, Duleba Norbert, Fodor Bence, dr. Kecskés István, Kovács Márk, Mádi Benedek, Prohászka Péter, Soós Zoltán, Szandhofer János, Újvári Gergő.
215
Nemzeti Bajnokság 2015
216
Balatonboglár, augusztus 8-9.
217
1.
Hír-Sat Keszthely BHC
218
2.
Sivatagi Vihar
219
3.
Happy Hands
220
4.
Dabas Beach Boy’z
221
5.
Dinamit BHC
222
6.
Salgótarjáni Strandépítők BHC
223
7.
Budaörs Beach Stars
224
8.
Beach Devils
225
9.
Pénzügyőr SE
226
10.
Konecranes BHC
227
Bajnokcsapat tagjai:
228
Balogh Ádám, Fehér Tamás, John András, Kiss Bence, Kovarszki János, Kun Attila, Pásztor Máté Szabolcs, Priczel Bence, Simigh János, Somogyi Tibor, Vizes Patrik, Zakics Bence.
229
Nemzeti Bajnokság 2016
230
Balatonboglár, augusztus 6-7.
231
1.
Orosházi FKSE-Hír Sat
232
2.
Dinamit BHC
233
3.
Salgótarjáni Strandépítők
234
4.
Pénzügyőr HH
235
5.
Budaörs Beach Stars
236
6.
OVB Dabas Beach Boy’z
237
7.
Dunaharaszti MTK Sivatagi Vihar
238
8.
Happy Hands
239
9.
Beach Devils ASE
240
10.
Pénzügyőr SE
241
Bajnokcsapat tagjai:
242
Balogh Ádám, John András, Kun Attila, Melnyicsuk Viktor, Miklós Gergő, Pásztor Máté, Priczel Bence, Sápi Adorján, Tóth Benedek, Vizes Patrik, Zakics Bence.
243
Nemzeti Bajnokság 2017
244
Balatonboglár, augusztus 5-6.
245
1.
Orosháza Linamar Hír-Sat
246
2.
Salgótarjáni Strandépítők
247
3.
Beach Stars
248
4.
Dinamit BHC
249
5.
Pénzügyőr HH
250
6.
OVB Dabas Beach Boy’z
251
7.
FullGSM Vodka Juniors BHC
252
8.
Maxi-ESNS BHC
253
9.
Darusok BHC
254
10.
Dunaharaszti Sivatagi Vihar
255
11.
Happy Hands
256
12.
Palóc Pumák KSE
257
Bajnokcsapat tagjai:
258
Balogh Ádám, Gyene Norbert, John András, Kiss Bence, Melnyicsuk Viktor, Pásztor Máté, Priczel Bence, Sápi Adorján, Somogyi Tibor, Tóth Benedek, Vizes Patrik, Zakics Bence.
259
Nemzeti Bajnokság 2018
260
Balatonboglár, augusztus 4-5.
261
1.
Orosházi FKSE-Linamar
262
2.
Dinamit BHC
263
3.
Budaörs Beach Stars
264
4.
Dunaharaszti MTK Sivatagi Vihar
265
5.
Kedvenc Csapatom
266
6.
OVB Dabas Beach Boy’z
267
7.
ESNS BHC
268
8.
Salgótarjáni Strandépítők
269
9.
Palóc Pumák KSE
270
10.
Tropics
271
11.
Lupa Lake BHC
272
12.
Mátra Gumi Vodka Jrs. BHC
273
Bajnokcsapat tagjai:
274
Balogh Ádám, Gyene Norbert, John András, Kiss Bence, Kun Attila, Pásztor Máté, Priczel Bence, Sápi Adorján, Somogyi Tibor, Tokai Roland, Tóth Benedek, Vizes Patrik, Zakics Bence.
275
Nemzeti Bajnokság 2019
276
Bükfürdő, augusztus 2-4.
277
1.
Hír-Sat BHC
278
2.
Dinamit BHC
279
3.
Budaörs Beach Stars
280
4.
Hálószaggató fervas BHC
281
5.
Salgótarjáni Strandépítők
282
6.
ESNS BHC
283
7.
Vodka Juniors BHC
284
8.
BSSE
285
9.
Kedvenc Csapatom
286
10.
Lupa Lake BHC
287
11.
BSC 1995
288
12.
Lupa Lake BHC Juniors
289
Bajnokcsapat tagjai:
290
Balogh Ádám, Balogh László, Gyene Norbert, John András, Kiss Bence, Kun Attila, Priczel Bence, Sápi Adorján, Somogyi Tibor, Tokai Roland, Vizes Patrik, Zakics Bence.