Ugrás a kezdőlapra
  Nők
Főoldal






Gólkirályok - férfiak

1959 Pfeiffer János (Bp. Spartacus SC) 1992-1993 Mohácsi Árpád (Békéscsabai Előre)
1960 Vad Jenő (Ú. Dózsa) 1993-1994 Szergej Krasznij (Ózdi KC)
1962 Stiller László (Bp. Spartacus SC) 1994-1995 Béres László (Pemü SE)
1963 Kesjár András (Martfű) 1995-1996 Fenyő Kálmán (Dunaferr SE)
1964 Sudár Ferenc (Pécsi Bányász) 1996-1997 Németh Attila (Pécsi MKC)
1965 Fenyő András (Bp. Honvéd SE) 1997-1998 Éles József (Fotex KCV)
1966 Koch Ádám (Bp. Vörös Meteor) 1998-1999 Bendó Csaba (MOL Szolnok KK)
1967 Kaló Sándor (Tatabányai Bányász) 1999-2000 Mohácsi Árpád (Nyíregyházi KC)
1968 Marosi István (Ózdi Kohász) 2000-2001 Mohácsi Árpád (Dunaferr SE)
1969 Kaló Sándor (Tatabányai Bányász) Vass Sándor (Elektromos SE) 2001-2002 Frey János (Győri ETO KC)
1970 Gubányi Ernő (Bp. Vörös Meteor) 2002-2003 José Savon (Pestszentlörinc-Elektromos)
1971 Leirer Ferenc (Csepel SC) 2003-2004 Moldován János (Békési FKC)
1972 Varga István (Bp. Honvéd SE) 2004-2005 José Savon (Honvéd-Hargita KC)
1973 Mészáros István (Ú. Dózsa) 2005-2006 Vujin Marko (Dunaferr SE)
1974 Varga István (Debreceni Dózsa SE) 2006-2007 Oláh Gábor (Erste-Békési FKC)
1975 Varga István (Debreceni Dózsa SE) 2007-2008 Oláh Gábor (Erste-Békési FKC)
1976 Varga István (Debreceni Dózsa SE) 2008-2009 Kleis Marion (Gyöngyösi FKK)
1977 Kovács Péter (Bp. Honvéd SE) 2009-2010 Nagy Kornél (Dunaferr SE)
1978 Varga István (Debreceni Dózsa SE) 2010-2011 Kelecsevics Marinko (Celebi FTC)
1979 Varga István (Debreceni Dózsa SE) 2011-2012 Vujin Marko (MKB Veszprém KC)
1980 Kontra Zsolt (Tatabányai Bányász) 2012-2013 Lele Ákos (Grundfos Tatabánya)
1981 Kovács Péter (Bp. Honvéd SE) 2013-2014 Bíró Balázs (Ceglédi KKSE)
1982 Kovács Péter (Bp. Honvéd SE) 2014-2015 Bíró Balázs (Ceglédi KKSE)
1983 Kovács Péter (Bp. Honvéd SE) 2015-2016 Nagy Bence (B.Braun Gyöngyös)
1984 Marosi László (Tatabányai Bányász) 2016-2017 Győri Mátyás (Balatonfüredi KSE)
1985 Marosi László (Tatabányai Bányász) 2017-2018 Vasic Marko (Csurgói KK)
1986 Marosi László (Tatabányai Bányász) 2018-2019
1987 Marosi László (Tatabányai Bányász) 2019-2020
1988-1989 Marosi László (Tatabányai Bányász) 2020-2021
1989-1990 Marosi László (Tatabányai Bányász) 2021-2022
1990-1991 Wágenbach János (Dunaferr SE) 2022-2023
1991-1992 Keszthelyi Zoltán (Komlói BSK) 2023-2024








Főoldal


Támogatóink

Nagy Béla program
European Handball Federation
International Handball Federation
Kézilabda Kupa