//
Ugrás a kezdőlapra
//   // Férfiak
Főoldal






Gólkirályok - nők

1959 Jóna Magda (Győri Vasas ETO) 1992-1993 Kocsis Erzsébet (Dunaferr SE)
1960 Jóna Magda (Győri Vasas ETO) 1993-1994 Mátéfi Eszter (Győri Keksz ETO)
1962 Szmolkáné Pétersz Irén (Pécsi Bányász) 1994-1995 Bojana Radulovics (Caola SE)
1963 Jóna Magda (Bp. Spartacus SC) 1995-1996 Viglási Zsuzsanna (Bp. Spartacus SC)
1964 Jóna Magda (Bp. Spartacus SC) 1996-1997 Viglási Zsuzsanna (Bp. Spartacus SC)
1965 Bakó Elemérné (Győri Textiles) 1997-1998 Buda Florica (Békéscsabai NKC)
1966 Horváth Klára (TF) 1998-1999 Deli Rita (Herz FTC)
1967 Horváth Klára (TF) 1999-2000 Deli Rita (Herz FTC)
1968 Schmidt Jenőné (Pécsi Bányász) 2000-2001 Farkas Ágnes (Herz FTC)
1969 Németh Piroska (Tatabányai Bányász) 2001-2002 Mátyás Auguszta (Váci NK)
1970 Tóth Harsányi Borbála (Bakony Vegyész SK) 2002-2003 Viglási Zsuzsanna (Bp. Kőbányai-Spartacus)
1971 Németh Piroska (Tatabányai Bányász) 2003-2004 Mátyás Auguszta (Váci NK)
1972 Takács Péterné (FTC) 2004-2005 Mátyás Auguszta (Váci NKSE)
1973 Németh Piroska (Tatabányai Bányász) 2005-2006 Balogh Beatrix (Cornexi-Alcoa HSB Holding)
1974 Németh Piroska (Tatabányai Bányász) 2006-2007 Veszeli Judit (Váci NKSE)
1975 Németh Piroska (Tatabányai Bányász) 2007-2008 Görbicz Anita (Győri Audi ETO KC)
1976 Csulikné Bozó Éva (FTC)
Mörtel Renáta (Dunaferr NK)
1977 Sterbinszky Amália (Vasas SC) 2008-2009 Sopronyi Anett (Tajtavill-Nyíradony)
1978 Csulikné Bozó Éva (FTC) 2009-2010 Tóth Tímea (Váci NKSE)
1979 Oszvald Magdolna (FTC) 2010-2011 Triscsuk Kristina (Alcoa FKC RightPhone)
1980 Budai Piroska (Bakony Vegyész) 2011-2012 Bulath Anita (Veszprém Barabás KC)
1981 Sulyok Erzsébet (Győri Textiles) 2012-2013 Bogdanovic Annamária (Siófok KC Galérius Fürdő)
1982
2013-2014 Bulath Anita (Dunaújvárosi KKA)
1983 György Anna (Építők SC) 2014-2015 Pena Nerea (FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria)
1984 Kondiné Budai Ilona (Borsodi Bányász) 2015-2016 Krpez Slezak Katarina (Érd)
1985 Sulyok Erzsébet (Veszprémi SE) 2016-2017 Triscsuk Krisztina (Siófok KC)
1986 Bánfi Zsuzsa (BHG SC) 2017-2018 Krpez Slezak Katarina (Érd)
1987 Kiss Éva (Építők SC) 2018-2019 Krpez Slezak Katarina (Érd)
1988-1989
2019-2020
1989-1990 Erdős Éva (Bp. Spartacus SC) 2020-2021
1990-1991 Mátyás Auguszta (Olajbányász SE 2021-2022
1991-1992 Mátyás Auguszta (Dunaferr SE) 2022-2023








Főoldal


Támogatóink

Nagy Béla program
European Handball Federation
International Handball Federation
Kézilabda Kupa