Ugrás a kezdőlapra
  Férfiak

Gólkirályok - nők


1959

Jóna Magda (Győri Vasas ETO)

1992-1993

Kocsis Erzsébet (Dunaferr SE)

1960

Jóna Magda (Győri Vasas ETO)

1993-1994

Mátéfi Eszter (Győri Keksz ETO)

1962

Szmolkáné Pétersz Irén (Pécsi Bányász)

1994-1995

Bojana Radulovics (Caola SE)

1963

Jóna Magda (Bp. Spartacus SC)

1995-1996

Viglási Zsuzsanna (Bp. Spartacus SC)

1964

Jóna Magda (Bp. Spartacus SC)

1996-1997

Viglási Zsuzsanna (Bp. Spartacus SC)

1965

Bakó Elemérné (Győri Textiles)

1997-1998

Buda Florica (Békéscsabai NKC)

1966

Horváth Klára (TF)

1998-1999

Deli Rita (Herz FTC)

1967

Horváth Klára (TF)

1999-2000

Deli Rita (Herz FTC)

1968

Schmidt Jenőné (Pécsi Bányász)

2000-2001

Farkas Ágnes (Herz FTC)

1969

Németh Piroska (Tatabányai Bányász)

2001-2002

Mátyás Auguszta (Váci NK)

1970

Tóth Harsányi Borbála (Bakony Vegyész SK)

2002-2003

Viglási Zsuzsanna (Bp. Kőbányai-Spartacus)

1971

Németh Piroska (Tatabányai Bányász)

2003-2004

Mátyás Auguszta (Váci NK)

1972

Takács Péterné (FTC)

2004-2005

Mátyás Auguszta (Váci NKSE)

1973

Németh Piroska (Tatabányai Bányász)

2005-2006

Balogh Beatrix (Cornexi-Alcoa HSB Holding)

1974

Németh Piroska (Tatabányai Bányász)

2006-2007

Veszeli Judit (Váci NKSE)

1975

Németh Piroska (Tatabányai Bányász)

2007-2008

Görbicz Anita (Győri Audi ETO KC)
Mörtel Renáta (Dunaferr NK)

1976

Csulikné Bozó Éva (FTC)

2008-2009

Sopronyi Anett (Tajtavill-Nyíradony)

1977

Sterbinszky Amália (Vasas SC)

2009-2010

Tóth Tímea (Váci NKSE)

1978

Csulikné Bozó Éva (FTC)

2010-2011

Triscsuk Kristina (Alcoa FKC RightPhone)

1979

Oszvald Magdolna (FTC)

2011-2012

Bulath Anita (Veszprém Barabás KC)

1980

Budai Piroska (Bakony Vegyész)

2012-2013

Bogdanovic Annamária (Siófok KC Galérius Fürdő)

1981

Sulyok Erzsébet (Győri Textiles)

2013-2014

Bulath Anita (Dunaújvárosi KKA)

1982

Oszvald Magdolna (Bp. Spartacus)

2014-2015

Pena Nerea (FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria)

1983

György Anna (Építők SC)

2015-2016

Krpez Slezak Katarina (Érd)

1984

Kondiné Budai Ilona (Borsodi Bányász)

2016-2017

Triscsuk Krisztina (Siófok KC)

1985

Sulyok Erzsébet (Veszprémi SE)

2017-2018

Krpez Slezak Katarina (Érd)

1986

Bánfi Zsuzsa (BHG SC)

2018-2019

Krpez Slezak Katarina (Érd)

1987

Kiss Éva (Építők SC)

2019-2020


1988-1989

Elekes Csilla(Budapesti Spartacus SC)

2020-2021

Pál Tamara (MTK-Budapest)

1989-1990

Erdős Éva (Bp. Spartacus SC)

2021-2022

Kuczora Csenge (Vác)

1990-1991

Mátyás Auguszta (Olajbányász SE)

2022-2023

Kuczora Csenge (Praktiker-Vác)

1991-1992

Mátyás Auguszta (Olajbányász SE, Dunaferr SE)

2023-2024

Klujber Katrin (FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria)



Támogatóink

Nagy Béla program
European Handball Federation
International Handball Federation
Kézilabda Kupa